Новые собаки в базе

IRIS
Sendy
ASKA
IMBI
Giada
Pradellinensis Gaia
вл. Грабко Владимир
CLIO
вл. Capelli Fernando
TRISTAN von der JYDEBEK
вл. Абрамян Роман Самвелович
Виват Юнис Гайс
вл. Пеников А.А.
Г-Чара
вл. Казанок Данила Николаевич
Санте Кристо Ганаш
вл. Козлов Альберт Владимирович
Санте Кристо Гламур
Санте Кристо Гинза Эль Коразон
Санте Кристо Герда
вл. Любимов Андрей Викторович
Санте Кристо Генри Мартин
Санте Кристо Ганик
вл. Юхно Дмитрий Владимирович
Санте Кристо Гаспар
Санте Кристо Ганс
вл. Волков Кирилл Сергеевич
Санте Кристо Грейс
Bogo von LederNase
вл. Артеменко Александр
Bruno von LederNase
вл. Колычев Вячеслав
Glorious Hunter Persey
вл. Жуков Андрей Алексеевич
Vara del Rade Savic
Sultan
Duca del Rade Savic

3 Весенний Чемпионат курцхааров, Вологодская обл., Шексна, 30.05.2008

Эксперт:Грановский В.К. (Киев), Чумакина Т.А.(Минск)

Кобели
Класс младшая
Кельт
РКФ 1963238, ВПКОС 3368/08
очень хорошо
Класс средняя
ARAGON DU DEFENDS DE CABASSON
РКФ 1905898
отлично
Кассис С.Р.
Bruno
РКФ 1944760
отлично
Кассис С.Р.
Glenn vom Weissen Stein
РКФ 1972324, VDH 0615/06
очень хорошо
Козорез К.Ю.
Грейт
РКФ 1900016
очень хорошо
Швалов С.Н.
Dux von Alsheim
РКФ 1972323, VDH 0601/06
отлично
1-е место в ринге Козорез К.Ю.
Жульчияр
РКФ 1900009
очень хорошо
Тучин К.А.
Roff vom Edengarden
52067 /XXII/06
отлично
Гапон А.А.
Класс старшая
Ч.Адонис
РКФ 1422269, ВПКОС 2875/04
отлично
1-е место в ринге Ушаков А.В.
Gern Gross Ilan
РКФ 1530880
отлично
Харькова Т.Е.
Вельт
РКФ 1220664, ВПКОС 2693/02
очень хорошо
Мухин А.А,
Евро-Лель
РКФ 1644282, ВПКОС 3145/06
очень хорошо
Кравченко С.Ю.
Жой
РКФ 1701325
очень хорошо
Храпов С.А.
Ричард-Скай
РКФ 1935008, ВПКОС 2878/04
отлично
Фарукшин Т.Л.
Sallo vom Osterberg
РКФ 1617127, VDH 1226/04, ВПКОС 3034/05
отлично
Борисенко А.Ю.
Урфин
РКФ 1710200
очень хорошо
Цыб Е.В.
Суки
Класс средняя
Берта
РКФ 1900024
отлично
Иванченко В.В.
Gern Gross Ole-Ola
РКФ 1846872
очень хорошо
Будаев С.О.
Джуна
РКФ 1972369
очень хорошо
Сувалов С.В.
Jette vom Geestmoor
РКФ 1831121
отлично
1-е место в ринге Байгушев В.С.Ж.С.А.
Kristina vom Geestmoor
РКФ 1831122, 0163/06
отлично
Борисенко А.Ю.
Мелодия Ветра Армина
РКФ 1777766
отлично
Холли
РКФ 2211178
очень хорошо
Гойден А.В.
Класс старшая
Аванта
РКФ 1498448
отлично
Козорез К.Ю.
Vanille du Defends de Cabasson
РКФ 0089296
отлично
1-е место в ринге Кассис С.Р.
Unice du Val de Peyras
РКФ 1808270
отлично
Кассис С.Р.
Е-Герда
РКФ 1662660
очень хорошо
Солошенко С.В.

Назад в раздел